Live Events 1
₽133,000 EPT Open Main Event
Days:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favourite feature.

Favourite Players

FAV Rank # Player Country Chips Progress

Full Players List

FAV Rank # Player Country Chips Progress
1
Aleksandr Leonov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Leonov
Russian Federation 265,300 5,300
2
Sergey Efimov Russian Federation
Sergey Efimov
Russian Federation 221,000 1,000
3
Vladislav Levskiy Russian Federation
Vladislav Levskiy
Russian Federation 147,600 147,600
4
Dmitry Shulmin Russian Federation
Dmitry Shulmin
Russian Federation 132,600 132,600
5
Andrey Plotnikov Russian Federation
Andrey Plotnikov
Russian Federation 121,100 121,100
6
Aleksey Shkolnikov Russian Federation
Aleksey Shkolnikov
Russian Federation 118,900 8,900
7
Nikolay Fal Russian Federation
Nikolay Fal
Russian Federation 114,200 200
8
Seyed Mansour Razavi Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Seyed Mansour Razavi
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 113,000 3,000
9
Zhewen Hu China
Zhewen Hu
China 110,800 110,800
10
Artemiy Bolshakov Russian Federation
Artemiy Bolshakov
Russian Federation 110,200 10,200
11
Anatoliy Savin Russian Federation
Anatoliy Savin
Russian Federation 108,000 -42,000
12
Maryo Baaziz Belarus
Maryo Baaziz
Belarus 107,900 -12,100
13
Yi Ye China
Yi Ye
China 101,500 101,500
14
Dmitriy Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitriy Ponomarev
Russian Federation 101,200 -8,800
15
Aleksandr Andreev Russian Federation
Aleksandr Andreev
Russian Federation 96,500 11,500
16
Evgeniy Korchagin Russian Federation
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russian Federation 90,000 15,000
17
Mikhail Zamyatin Russian Federation
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russian Federation 88,800 -31,200
18
Michael Rodrigues Portugal
Michael Rodrigues
Portugal 87,400 7,400
19
Siarhei Chudapal Belarus
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 87,400 87,400
20
Pavel Lubov Russian Federation
Pavel Lubov
Russian Federation 86,300 55,300
21
Vladimir Balakhonov Russian Federation
Vladimir Balakhonov
Russian Federation 83,900 83,900
22
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation 83,400 -16,600
23
Grigoriy Levit Russian Federation
Grigoriy Levit
Russian Federation 80,000 80,000
24
Banafsheh Zahiri Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Banafsheh Zahiri
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 79,900 64,900
25
Thom Greben Netherlands
Thom Greben
Netherlands 79,400 -600
26
Rafail Sushkin Russian Federation
Rafail Sushkin
Russian Federation 78,600 36,600
27
Vahe Martirosyan Armenia
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 77,100 77,100
28
Maxim Golub Russian Federation
Maxim Golub
Russian Federation 77,000 77,000
29
Roman Timergazin Russian Federation
Roman Timergazin
Russian Federation 76,800 -13,200
30
Vyacheslav Garaev Russian Federation
Vyacheslav Garaev
Russian Federation 76,400 76,400
31
Pavel Vershinin Russian Federation
Pavel Vershinin
Russian Federation 76,200 76,200
32
Petr Glasko Russian Federation
Petr Glasko
Russian Federation 76,000 76,000
33
Vladimir Lappo Belarus
Vladimir Lappo
Belarus 74,200 74,200
34
Vladimir Kochelaevskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Kochelaevskiy
Russian Federation 73,000 73,000
35
Vyacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation 71,300 38,300
36
Vasiliy Kurdin Russian Federation
Vasiliy Kurdin
Russian Federation 69,600 -10,400
37
Yury Masliankou Belarus
Yury Masliankou
Belarus 63,300 63,300
38
Fengjiao Wang China
Fengjiao Wang
China 60,900 20,900
39
Aleksey Prager Russian Federation
Aleksey Prager
Russian Federation 60,400 60,400
40
Daniil Kiselev Russian Federation
Daniil Kiselev
Russian Federation 59,800 -8,200
41
Cuppens Stijn Belgium
Cuppens Stijn
Belgium 58,300 58,300
42
Vitaliy Li Russian Federation
Vitaliy Li
Russian Federation 58,100 -6,900
43
Mikhail Kudinov Russian Federation
Mikhail Kudinov
Russian Federation 57,200 57,200
44
Mikhail Semin Russian Federation
Mikhail Semin
Russian Federation 56,400 -8,600
45
Anilkumar Singh India
Anilkumar Singh
India 55,800 -19,200
46
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 55,100 24,100
47
Sergey Tatarkin Russian Federation
Sergey Tatarkin
Russian Federation 53,900 18,900
48
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands 53,500 -4,500
49
Vivien Nagy Hungary
Vivien Nagy
Hungary 50,900 900
50
Vlada Stojanovic Serbia
Vlada Stojanovic
Serbia 50,500 12,200
51
Johannes Job Netherlands
Johannes Job
Netherlands 48,900 18,900
52
Yury Zabolotnii Russian Federation
Yury Zabolotnii
Russian Federation 48,000 -9,000
53
Vladimir Zakharov Russian Federation
Vladimir Zakharov
Russian Federation 47,300 19,300
54
Yvo Molin Netherlands
Yvo Molin
Netherlands 46,100 17,100
55
Denis Strebkov Russian Federation
Denis Strebkov
Russian Federation 45,800 15,800
56
Sergey Fedyaev Russian Federation
Sergey Fedyaev
Russian Federation 45,000 45,000
57
Dmitry Koryakov Russian Federation
Dmitry Koryakov
Russian Federation 44,300 44,300
58
Pavel Yakobson Russian Federation
Pavel Yakobson
Russian Federation 42,600 42,600
59
Sergey Konovalov Russian Federation
Sergey Konovalov
Russian Federation 41,800 41,800
60
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation 41,400 -6,600
61
Igor Platonov Russian Federation
Igor Platonov
Russian Federation 40,500 40,500
62
Artem Metelskiy Russian Federation
Artem Metelskiy
Russian Federation 40,400 -14,600
63
Perry Hermony Israel
Perry Hermony
Israel 39,300 39,300
64
Rufat Abdullaev
Rufat Abdullaev
38,700 -51,300
65
Petr Bartagov Russian Federation
Petr Bartagov
Russian Federation 38,500 3,500
66
Valeriy Avanesyan Russian Federation
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russian Federation 37,700 7,700
67
Khachik Grigoryan Armenia
Khachik Grigoryan
Armenia 37,400 -1,600
68
Alexsey Gatsko Russian Federation
Alexsey Gatsko
Russian Federation 36,400 36,400
69
Artem Zopunyan Russian Federation
Artem Zopunyan
Russian Federation 36,200 6,200
70
Vladimir Lelgant Russian Federation
Vladimir Lelgant
Russian Federation 35,500 13,100
71
Andrey Chernokoz Russian Federation
Andrey Chernokoz
Russian Federation 34,400 4,400
72
Amiran Andguladze Russian Federation
Amiran Andguladze
Russian Federation 34,100 34,100
73
Vladimir Demenkov Russian Federation
Vladimir Demenkov
Russian Federation 33,200 -800
74
Gor Musinyan Armenia
Gor Musinyan
Armenia 32,000 2,000
75
Pavel Kireev Russian Federation
Pavel Kireev
Russian Federation 31,400 1,400
76
Mykhailo Kulachko Ukraine
Mykhailo Kulachko
Ukraine 31,100 -18,900
77
Alexander Harriman United Kingdom
Alexander Harriman
United Kingdom 30,000 0
78
Vyacheslav Gusev Russian Federation
Vyacheslav Gusev
Russian Federation 29,800 29,800
79
Aleksandr Kuzmin Russian Federation
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russian Federation 28,800 -1,200
80
Simon Burns United Kingdom
Simon Burns
United Kingdom 28,100 28,100
81
Dmitriy Bushmelev Russian Federation
Dmitriy Bushmelev
Russian Federation 27,600 27,600
82
Daniel Carlsson Sweden
Daniel Carlsson
Sweden 26,200 26,200
83
Pinat Adyev Russian Federation
Pinat Adyev
Russian Federation 26,200 26,200
84
Alexandr Lukyanov Russian Federation
Alexandr Lukyanov
Russian Federation 25,100 25,100
85
Arunas Sapitavicius Lithuania
Arunas Sapitavicius
Lithuania 25,000 -5,000
86
Pavel Ignatov Russian Federation
Pavel Ignatov
Russian Federation 24,800 -12,200
87
Alexey Pugachev Russian Federation
Alexey Pugachev
Russian Federation 24,400 24,400
88
Ivan Burlutskiy Russian Federation
Ivan Burlutskiy
Russian Federation 23,200 23,200
89
Mikhail Sokolovskiy Russian Federation
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
Russian Federation 23,100 -26,900
90
Marat Begenov Kazakhstan
Marat Begenov
Kazakhstan 22,600 -12,400
91
Ivan Koktseu Netherlands
Ivan Koktseu
Netherlands 22,600 22,600
92
Egor Andriets Russian Federation
Egor Andriets
Russian Federation 22,500 22,500
93
Dmitriy Ivanov Russian Federation
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russian Federation 22,100 22,100
94
Mikhail Ryabkov Russian Federation
Mikhail Ryabkov
Russian Federation 20,500 20,500
95
Anton Grabchak Ukraine
Anton Grabchak
Ukraine 20,400 20,400
96
Maxim Ivanov Russian Federation
Maxim Ivanov
Russian Federation 19,800 19,800
97
Ruslan Isayevich Belarus
Ruslan Isayevich
Belarus 19,500 19,500
98
Muhtar Taysi Turkey
Muhtar Taysi
Turkey 18,900 18,900
99
Aldar Boldyrev Russian Federation
Aldar Boldyrev
Russian Federation 17,600 17,600
100
Shakhabiddin Muradov Latvia
Shakhabiddin Muradov
Latvia 16,500 -31,500
101
Aleksey Starkov Russian Federation
Aleksey Starkov
Russian Federation 11,000 -2,000
102
Igor Voronov Russian Federation
Igor Voronov
Russian Federation 9,300 9,300
103
Evgeniy Shcherbakov Russian Federation
Evgeniy Shcherbakov
Russian Federation 8,800 8,800
104
Siarhei Chupadal Belarus
Siarhei Chupadal
Belarus Busted
105
Vasiliy Tsapko Russian Federation
Vasiliy Tsapko
Russian Federation Busted
106
Konstantin Buranov Russian Federation
Konstantin Buranov
Russian Federation Busted
107
Wilhelm Isaak Germany
Wilhelm Isaak
Germany Busted
108
Stijn Cuppens Belgium
Stijn Cuppens
Belgium Busted
109
Konstantin Aleksandrov Russian Federation
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russian Federation Busted
110
Anton Anashkin Russian Federation
Anton Anashkin
Russian Federation Busted
111
Vasily Kurdin Russian Federation
Vasily Kurdin
Russian Federation Busted
112
Vadim Lukiyan Russian Federation
Vadim Lukiyan
Russian Federation Busted
113
Aleksandr Ivanov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russian Federation Busted
114
Anatoli Mazhnikov Russian Federation
Anatoli Mazhnikov
Russian Federation Busted
115
Alexandr Savchenko Russian Federation
Alexandr Savchenko
Russian Federation Busted
116
Stanislav Geftler Russian Federation
Stanislav Geftler
Russian Federation Busted
117
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation Busted
118
Artem Bolshakov Russian Federation
Artem Bolshakov
Russian Federation Busted
119
Sarkis Karabadzhakyan Russian Federation
Sarkis Karabadzhakyan
Russian Federation Busted
120
Vasily Tsapko Russian Federation
Vasily Tsapko
Russian Federation Busted
121
Denis Timofeev Russian Federation
Denis Timofeev
Russian Federation Busted
122
Ivan Smetanin Russian Federation
Ivan Smetanin
Russian Federation Busted
123
Bladislav Levskiy
Bladislav Levskiy
Busted
124
Gerald Karlic Austria
Gerald Karlic
Austria Busted
125
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Busted
126
Arman Gevorgyan Russian Federation
Arman Gevorgyan
Russian Federation Busted
127
Naum Barulya Ukraine
Naum Barulya
Ukraine Busted
128
Arsenii Karmatckii Russian Federation
Arsenii Karmatckii
Russian Federation Busted
129
Nikita Bochkin Russian Federation
Nikita Bochkin
Russian Federation Busted
130
Andrey Bondar Russian Federation
Andrey Bondar
Russian Federation Busted
131
Georgiy Agababaev Russian Federation
Georgiy Agababaev
Russian Federation Busted
132
Aram Vartevanyan Russian Federation
Aram Vartevanyan
Russian Federation Busted
133
Terry Gonzaga Philippines
Terry Gonzaga
Philippines Busted
134
Vyacheslav Belyaev
Vyacheslav Belyaev
Busted
135
Alexander Reznev Russian Federation
Alexander Reznev
Russian Federation Busted
136
Leonid Timonin Russian Federation
Leonid Timonin
Russian Federation Busted
137
Mikhail Mazunin Russian Federation
Mikhail Mazunin
Russian Federation Busted
138
Garik Tamasyan Armenia
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia Busted
139
Damir Gabdullin Russian Federation
Damir Gabdullin
Russian Federation Busted
140
Dmitriy Shutenko Russian Federation
Dmitriy Shutenko
Russian Federation Busted
141
Nikita Kuznetsov Russian Federation
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russian Federation Busted
142
Sergey Afanasev Russian Federation
Sergey Afanasev
Russian Federation Busted
143
Andrey Pugachev Russian Federation
Andrey Pugachev
Russian Federation Busted
144
Aleksandr Gukov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Gukov
Russian Federation Busted
145
Badra Bazba Russian Federation
Badra Bazba
Russian Federation Busted
146
Igor Kasyanov Russian Federation
Igor Kasyanov
Russian Federation Busted
147
Vyaacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Vyaacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Busted
148
Arsen Grigoryan Russian Federation
Arsen Grigoryan
Russian Federation Busted
149
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Busted
150
Aleksandr Ilin Russian Federation
Aleksandr Ilin
Russian Federation Busted
151
Sergey Davydov Russian Federation
Sergey Davydov
Russian Federation Busted
152
Anzor Lepshokov Russian Federation
Anzor Lepshokov
Russian Federation Busted
153
Vadim Ishmetov Russian Federation
Vadim Ishmetov
Russian Federation Busted
154
Denis Evdokimov Russian Federation
Denis Evdokimov
Russian Federation Busted
155
Osman Yel Turkey
Osman Yel
Turkey Busted
156
Igor Nikitin Russian Federation
Igor Nikitin
Russian Federation Busted
157
Marko Boskovic Serbia
Marko Boskovic
Serbia Busted
158
Roman Tutoyan Russian Federation
Roman Tutoyan
Russian Federation Busted
159
Maksim Skripkin Russian Federation
Maksim Skripkin
Russian Federation Busted
160
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation Busted
161
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya Georgia
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Georgia Busted
162
Dmitriy Zhukov Russian Federation
Dmitriy Zhukov
Russian Federation Busted
163
Vitaliy Karaivan Russian Federation
Vitaliy Karaivan
Russian Federation Busted
164
Vitaliy Khvan Russian Federation
Vitaliy Khvan
Russian Federation Busted
165
Vladimir Kononenko Russian Federation
Vladimir Kononenko
Russian Federation Busted